Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Feedback
About Us
Contact Us
League
AA Jan/2020 - Saturday Premier League 10v10 - over 30yrs
(
January 2020
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Player Stats
AA Jan/2020 - Saturday Premier League 10v10 - over 30yrs Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Futbolitis
5
5
0
0
17
4
15
13
1.000
Agave Azul
4
3
0
1
12
5
10
7
0.750
LDU Miami
5
3
1
1
13
8
10
5
0.600
La Junta
5
3
1
1
14
12
10
2
0.600
Imeca FC
6
2
1
3
6
4
9
2
0.333
Predator FC
4
2
0
2
14
2
8
12
0.500
Tu Papa
4
2
1
1
17
5
7
12
0.500
Miami Fire
6
2
3
1
7
12
7
-5
0.333
Gold Coast
4
1
0
3
11
7
6
4
0.250
Dep Doral
5
1
1
3
9
6
6
3
0.200
Avila FC
4
0
1
3
7
9
3
-2
0.000
Confucio
6
0
3
3
7
15
3
-8
0.000
Caribe FC
5
1
4
0
5
14
3
-9
0.200
Stella FC
6
1
5
0
3
19
3
-16
0.167
Mnb FC
5
0
5
0
1
21
0
-20
0.000
AA Jan/2020 - Saturday Premier League 10v10 - over 30yrs Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 25
Caribe FC
0 - 2
LDU Miami
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Ramirez
Sat-Jan 25
Predator FC
0 - 0
Imeca FC
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Jan 25
Tu Papa
2 - 2
Confucio
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Asensio
Sat-Jan 25
Avila FC
3 - 3
Gold Coast
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Jan 25
Mnb FC
1 - 4
Futbolitis
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Gomez
Sat-Jan 25
Agave Azul
1 - 0
Dep Doral
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Jan 25
Miami Fire
0 - 1
Stella FC
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Feb 1
Imeca FC
2 - 0
Stella FC
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Feb 1
Avila FC
2 - 2
Agave Azul
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Feb 1
LDU Miami
5 - 0
Mnb FC
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Feb 1
Tu Papa
2 - 3
Miami Fire
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Feb 1
Confucio
2 - 2
Dep Doral
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Feb 1
Predator FC
2 - 2
La Junta
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Feb 8
Confucio
1 - 3
LDU Miami
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Feb 8
Mnb FC
0 - 2
La Junta
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Gomez
Sat-Feb 8
Tu Papa
6 - 0
Stella FC
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Feb 8
Caribe FC
1 - 5
Futbolitis
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Feb 8
Imeca FC
1 - 1
Gold Coast
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Feb 8
Agave Azul
7 - 2
Miami Fire
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Feb 15
LDU Miami
1 - 1
Dep Doral
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Feb 15
Stella FC
2 - 5
Futbolitis
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Feb 15
Agave Azul
2 - 1
Caribe FC
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Feb 15
Miami Fire
0 - 2
Imeca FC
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Feb 15
La Junta
6 - 1
Confucio
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Feb 15
Mnb FC
0 - 8
Predator FC
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Feb 22
Stella FC
0 - 4
Predator FC
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Feb 22
La Junta
4 - 2
Avila FC
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Feb 22
Futbolitis
2 - 0
Imeca FC
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Feb 22
Dep Doral
5 - 1
Caribe FC
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Feb 22
Miami Fire
2 - 0
Mnb FC
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Feb 22
Gold Coast
1 - 1
Confucio
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Feb 29
Futbolitis
1 - 0
Confucio
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Feb 29
Dep Doral
1 - 1
Imeca FC
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Feb 29
Miami Fire
0 - 0
Avila FC
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Feb 29
LDU Miami
2 - 6
Gold Coast
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Feb 29
Stella FC
0 - 2
Caribe FC
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Feb 29
La Junta
0 - 7
Tu Papa
Complete
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Mar 7
Futbolitis
v
La Junta
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Mar 7
Predator FC
v
Tu Papa
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Mar 7
Caribe FC
v
Avila FC
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Mar 7
Imeca FC
v
Mnb FC
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Mar 7
Gold Coast
v
Miami Fire
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Mar 14
Miami Fire
v
Dep Doral
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Mar 14
Futbolitis
v
Agave Azul
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Mar 14
La Junta
v
Stella FC
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Mar 14
Mnb FC
v
Gold Coast
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Mar 14
Tu Papa
v
Imeca FC
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Mar 14
Avila FC
v
Confucio
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Mar 21
Predator FC
v
Avila FC
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Mar 21
LDU Miami
v
Tu Papa
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Mar 21
Confucio
v
Miami Fire
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Mar 21
Caribe FC
v
Mnb FC
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Mar 21
Gold Coast
v
La Junta
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Mar 21
Imeca FC
v
Agave Azul
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Mar 28
Agave Azul
v
La Junta
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Mar 28
LDU Miami
v
Miami Fire
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Mar 28
Tu Papa
v
Dep Doral
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Mar 28
Avila FC
v
Stella FC
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Mar 28
Caribe FC
v
Gold Coast
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Mar 28
Predator FC
v
Futbolitis
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Apr 4
Tu Papa
v
Agave Azul
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Apr 4
Confucio
v
Stella FC
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Apr 4
Caribe FC
v
La Junta
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Apr 4
Gold Coast
v
Dep Doral
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Apr 4
Predator FC
v
Miami Fire
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Apr 4
Futbolitis
v
LDU Miami
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Apr 4
Avila FC
v
Mnb FC
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Apr 11
Dep Doral
v
Avila FC
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Apr 11
Confucio
v
Caribe FC
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Apr 11
LDU Miami
v
Imeca FC
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Apr 11
Futbolitis
v
Tu Papa
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Apr 11
Gold Coast
v
Predator FC
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Apr 11
Stella FC
v
Mnb FC
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Apr 18
Dep Doral
v
Futbolitis
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Apr 18
Mnb FC
v
Tu Papa
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Apr 18
Agave Azul
v
Predator FC
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Apr 18
Stella FC
v
Gold Coast
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Apr 18
Miami Fire
v
Caribe FC
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sat-Apr 18
La Junta
v
Imeca FC
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sun-Apr 25
Stella FC
v
Agave Azul
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sun-Apr 25
Dep Doral
v
Mnb FC
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sun-Apr 25
Confucio
v
Predator FC
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sun-Apr 25
La Junta
v
LDU Miami
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sun-Apr 25
Futbolitis
v
Avila FC
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sun-Apr 25
Gold Coast
v
Tu Papa
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sun-May 2
Tu Papa
v
Caribe FC
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sun-May 2
Imeca FC
v
Avila FC
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sun-May 2
LDU Miami
v
Predator FC
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sun-May 2
Agave Azul
v
Gold Coast
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sun-May 2
Dep Doral
v
La Junta
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sun-May 2
Mnb FC
v
Confucio
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sun-May 9
Caribe FC
v
Predator FC
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sun-May 9
Miami Fire
v
Futbolitis
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sun-May 9
Avila FC
v
Tu Papa
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sun-May 9
Imeca FC
v
Confucio
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sun-May 9
Mnb FC
v
Agave Azul
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sun-May 9
Dep Doral
v
Stella FC
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sun-May 16
Imeca FC
v
Caribe FC
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sun-May 16
Confucio
v
Agave Azul
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sun-May 16
Predator FC
v
Dep Doral
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sun-May 16
Avila FC
v
LDU Miami
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sun-May 16
La Junta
v
Miami Fire
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sun-May 16
Gold Coast
v
Futbolitis
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sun-May 23
Stella FC
v
LDU Miami
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
Sun-May 23
Agave Azul
v
LDU Miami
Result Pending
Field #5 10v10
Regular
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Agave Azul
Juan D. Acosta (JD)
2
Agave Azul
Jorge A Aguilar
3
Agave Azul
Jonatan Alava
4
Agave Azul
Yuset Allam
5
Agave Azul
Julian Calero
6
Agave Azul
Pedro Domit
7
Agave Azul
Romulo L Egea
8
Agave Azul
Jhohan Garcia
9
Agave Azul
Anthony Garcia
10
Agave Azul
Michael J Garzon
11
Agave Azul
Heber Hernandez
12
Agave Azul
Daniel Hoyos
13
Agave Azul
Juan Camilo Lopez
14
Agave Azul
Rodrigo Mancenido
15
Agave Azul
Juan pablo Mantilla
16
Agave Azul
Juan Carlos Martinez
17
Agave Azul
Cesar A Nava
18
Agave Azul
Felipe Ortega
19
Agave Azul
Alvaro Quintero
20
Agave Azul
Rocky Rendon
21
Agave Azul
Juan Diego Reverend
22
Agave Azul
Jose Vicente Sanchez
23
Agave Azul
Allan Schuler
24
Agave Azul
Nicolas Torres
25
Avila FC
Gabriel E Arraiz
26
Avila FC
Alejandro Arraiz
27
Avila FC
Alexander Ast
28
Avila FC
Luis Barrios
29
Avila FC
Joseph Benlolo
30
Avila FC
Andres Cavallo
31
Avila FC
Aram Devletian
32
Avila FC
Rafael Gill
33
Avila FC
Hector Gruber
34
Avila FC
Juan Ignacio Hernadez
35
Avila FC
Juan Carlos Ibanez
36
Avila FC
Cesar Lista
37
Avila FC
Andres Eduardo Mejia
38
Avila FC
Diego Pereira
39
Avila FC
Eduardo Sayegh
40
Avila FC
Reinaldo Valles
41
Avila FC
Jorge Zapata
42
Caribe FC
Aldo Felipe Black
9
43
Caribe FC
Humberto Bozzi
21
44
Caribe FC
Alejandro Carrera
45
Caribe FC
Carlos A (Kiko) Cuesta
GK
46
Caribe FC
Cristian Daza
47
Caribe FC
Carlos E Deroy
48
Caribe FC
Andres Encalada
32
49
Caribe FC
Fabion Fernandes
50
Caribe FC
Ricardo Gonzalez
51
Caribe FC
Andres (Pelu) Guerra
77
52
Caribe FC
Christian Herdoiza
53
Caribe FC
Sebastian Medina
54
Caribe FC
Andres Murcia
6
55
Caribe FC
Nicolas Ortega
56
Caribe FC
Juan Ortiz
17
57
Caribe FC
Bernardo Pena
58
Caribe FC
Daniel Pena
25
59
Caribe FC
Alvaro Plata
60
Caribe FC
Juan Posada
4
61
Caribe FC
Juan (Chepe) Quintero
18
62
Confucio
Fabian Albarracin
63
Confucio
Antonio Altomare
64
Confucio
Rafael Alvarez
65
Confucio
Romano Arrango
66
Confucio
Julio Barros
67
Confucio
Ruben Bermudez
68
Confucio
Jorge Castaneda
69
Confucio
Carlos Alberto Cortes Cuesta
70
Confucio
Ronald Flores
71
Confucio
John F Giraldo
72
Confucio
Jonathan Gomez
73
Confucio
Luis G Govea
74
Confucio
Nicolas Moreno
75
Confucio
Andres Penalver
76
Confucio
Kendrick Polanco
77
Confucio
Matias Rey
78
Confucio
Jorge Riba
79
Confucio
Robert Ribeca
80
Confucio
Felipe Rodriguez Otero
81
Confucio
Ahmed Roshdy
82
Confucio
Sebastian Suarez
83
Confucio
Jose Zuluaga
84
Dep Doral
Rafael Alvarez
85
Dep Doral
Brian Bell
86
Dep Doral
Carlos Bernal
87
Dep Doral
David Bustos
88
Dep Doral
Roberto J Calles
89
Dep Doral
Christian Camacho
90
Dep Doral
Juan Manuel Cardona
91
Dep Doral
Felipe Castano
92
Dep Doral
Gerardo A Coello
93
Dep Doral
Damian Donaire
94
Dep Doral
Martin Gauna
95
Dep Doral
Jonathan Gomez
96
Dep Doral
Juan Gabriel Gonzalez
97
Dep Doral
Howen Hernandez
98
Dep Doral
Julian Hoyos
99
Dep Doral
Mauricio Jaramillo
100
Dep Doral
Andres Penalver
101
Dep Doral
Guillermo Sastoque
102
Dep Doral
Sebastian Suarez
103
Dep Doral
Diego Suarez
104
Dep Doral
Daniel Viteri
105
Futbolitis
Cesar (Gato) Aguilar
GK
106
Futbolitis
Fernando Albornoz
11
107
Futbolitis
Felipe Ayala
12
108
Futbolitis
Felipe Bustamante
109
Futbolitis
Juan Pablo Gaya
9
110
Futbolitis
Leonardo Gomez
19
111
Futbolitis
Tomas Layrisse
17
112
Futbolitis
Julio Leon
4
113
Futbolitis
Ignacio Martinez
10
114
Futbolitis
Marcos Mendez
15
115
Futbolitis
Sebastian Missura
6
116
Futbolitis
Alberto (Pepo) Peralta Ramos
8
117
Futbolitis
Mario Pinos
7
118
Futbolitis
Pablo Ponce
20
119
Futbolitis
Salvador Sanchis
5
120
Futbolitis
Eddy Valle
121
Gold Coast
Caio Amorim
122
Gold Coast
Gilberto Araujo Jr
123
Gold Coast
Mattheus Ayrolla
124
Gold Coast
Roger Benedeti
125
Gold Coast
Camilo Campo
126
Gold Coast
Gabriel Capra
127
Gold Coast
Matteo De Cesco
128
Gold Coast
Eduardo Ferreira
129
Gold Coast
Daniel D Frank
130
Gold Coast
German Andres (NEA) Garcia
131
Gold Coast
Danilo Mandari
132
Gold Coast
Sergio Manoel Jr
133
Gold Coast
Carlos Andre Montenegro
134
Gold Coast
Raphael Oliveira
135
Gold Coast
Gesner Oliveira
136
Gold Coast
Rodrigo Pigatto
137
Gold Coast
Lucas Rio Torto
138
Gold Coast
Alexander Steroshschein
139
Gold Coast
Issac Weiser
140
Gold Coast
Rodrigo Werneck
141
Imeca FC
Carlos Adrian
11
142
Imeca FC
Adrian Alvarado
6
143
Imeca FC
Jorge Luis Andrade
GK
144
Imeca FC
Alessandro Bianchi
10
145
Imeca FC
Diego Blanco
24
146
Imeca FC
David Brines
GK
147
Imeca FC
Gustavo Camacho
148
Imeca FC
Hernan Carabano
149
Imeca FC
Alfredo Cedeno
150
Imeca FC
JeanCarlo Celis
8
151
Imeca FC
Tony Cocchiolla
15
152
Imeca FC
hernan Echegaray
153
Imeca FC
Claudio Ferrari
23
154
Imeca FC
Pedro Penalver
155
Imeca FC
Alessandro Ragno
156
Imeca FC
Julian Ramirez
157
Imeca FC
David Rocky
158
Imeca FC
Julio Ruisanchez
159
Imeca FC
Gian Pablo Santarsola
9
160
Imeca FC
Gabriel Vanososte
161
Imeca FC
Paolo Vassallo
162
Imeca FC
Mauro Villaldo
163
Imeca FC
Luis Villasana
164
La Junta
Juan Bazan
165
La Junta
Carlos Blaschke
166
La Junta
Jorge E Bula
167
La Junta
Andres Bustamante
168
La Junta
Humberto Caiaffa
169
La Junta
Rafael J Calvo
170
La Junta
Francesco Cianci
171
La Junta
Carlos (cacha) Del Valle
172
La Junta
Renato Del Vecchio
173
La Junta
Alexis Domingues
174
La Junta
Omar Estrada
175
La Junta
Kennier Garcia
176
La Junta
David Holguin
177
La Junta
Gustavo A Ibarra
178
La Junta
Julian B Martinez
179
La Junta
Carlos Mejia
180
La Junta
Cesar Murillo
181
La Junta
Marlon (gato) Padilla
182
La Junta
Enrique Porto
183
La Junta
Juan Martin Recio
184
La Junta
Amyr W Saba
185
La Junta
Carlos (pajaro) Valdivieso
186
LDU Miami
Alejandro Ancheta
187
LDU Miami
Andres D Avila
188
LDU Miami
Juan Felipe Bahona
189
LDU Miami
Mauricio Bareno
190
LDU Miami
Andres F (PATO) Cabrera
191
LDU Miami
Marcos J Corvalan
192
LDU Miami
Jake Duker
193
LDU Miami
David Henao
194
LDU Miami
Felipe Henao
195
LDU Miami
Jean Pierre Jimenez
196
LDU Miami
Rafael Medina
197
LDU Miami
Andres Mendoza
198
LDU Miami
Diego Monsalve
199
LDU Miami
Paul Morera
200
LDU Miami
Omar Muriel
201
LDU Miami
Juan David Perez
202
LDU Miami
Guillermo Ponte
203
LDU Miami
Andres Rico
204
LDU Miami
Jhonathan Rico
205
LDU Miami
Jimmy Rivera
206
LDU Miami
Sergio A Roldan
207
LDU Miami
Dylan Roman
208
Miami Fire
Mario A Arce
209
Miami Fire
Matheo Campo
210
Miami Fire
Godfrey Francois
211
Miami Fire
Cesar Giraldo
212
Miami Fire
Miguelangel Grande
213
Miami Fire
Juan Guerrero
214
Miami Fire
Victor Gutierrez
215
Miami Fire
Jorge L Martinez
216
Miami Fire
Juan Pablo Montoya
217
Miami Fire
Nicholas W Parrow
218
Miami Fire
Alejandro Pino
219
Miami Fire
Miguel Angel Pinzon
220
Miami Fire
Fabio Ramis
221
Miami Fire
German Rivera
222
Miami Fire
Jose Luis Rodriguez
223
Miami Fire
Alejandro Rosales
224
Miami Fire
Jorge Santos
225
Miami Fire
Roberto Toriz
226
Miami Fire
Henry E Tovar
227
Miami Fire
Raul E Undreiner
228
Miami Fire
Nelson Zambrano
229
Mnb FC
Cipriano Agreda
230
Mnb FC
Victor Alvarez
231
Mnb FC
Nestor Alvarez
232
Mnb FC
Mike Berisha
233
Mnb FC
Gerardo Blanco
234
Mnb FC
Alejandro Corredor
235
Mnb FC
Daniel Derizans
236
Mnb FC
Alexander Diaz
237
Mnb FC
Jesus Diaz
238
Mnb FC
Alessandro Gugliotta
239
Mnb FC
Gabriel Hernandez
240
Mnb FC
Carlos Leal
241
Mnb FC
Zebib Magid
242
Mnb FC
Luis Mata
243
Mnb FC
Alexsander Mateo
244
Mnb FC
Andres Mejias
245
Mnb FC
Mauricio Moreno
246
Mnb FC
Cesar Escobar Pazmino
247
Mnb FC
Gian Piero Rovagnati
248
Mnb FC
Juan Rebollo
249
Mnb FC
Hector Silva
250
Mnb FC
Marcos Torrent
251
Mnb FC
Diego Valera
252
Predator FC
Pablo Luis Assusa
12
253
Predator FC
Nicolas Boker
254
Predator FC
Santiago Bustamante
10
255
Predator FC
David Cabezas
256
Predator FC
Juan Luis Cesin
257
Predator FC
Alexis De La Rotta
258
Predator FC
Edgar Galea
259
Predator FC
Andres Giraldo
17
260
Predator FC
Jose Venancio Grande
GK
261
Predator FC
Jared Husch
262
Predator FC
Nick jenkin
263
Predator FC
Sebastian Kusserow
14
264
Predator FC
Manuel Ley
265
Predator FC
Camilo A Moreno
6
266
Predator FC
Daniel Perez
16
267
Predator FC
David Robles
268
Predator FC
Borja Sagarduy
20
269
Predator FC
Inigo Sagarduy
270
Predator FC
Daniel Semerano
271
Predator FC
Christian Soler
13
272
Predator FC
Chael Soler
273
Predator FC
Juan Vizcarreondo
274
Stella FC
Daniel Alezard
275
Stella FC
David Alezard
276
Stella FC
Jon Ander Berto
277
Stella FC
Markel Berto
278
Stella FC
Luis Bracamonte
279
Stella FC
Jose Chow
280
Stella FC
Antonio Coletta
281
Stella FC
Oscar Da Rocha
282
Stella FC
Pablo Fernandez
283
Stella FC
Hernando Garcia
284
Stella FC
Iker Guerra
285
Stella FC
Daniel Lugo
286
Stella FC
Gustavo Michelena
287
Stella FC
Marco Parra
288
Stella FC
Hebert R Paz
289
Stella FC
Daniel Robles
290
Stella FC
Bryant Rodriguez
291
Stella FC
Carlos Rodriguez
292
Stella FC
Jose Rojas
293
Stella FC
Federico Schmid
294
Stella FC
Enrique Suarez
295
Stella FC
Carlos Velasquez
296
Stella FC
Camilo Velez
297
Stella FC
Chrystian Von Schoettler
298
Tu Papa
John F (JONFER) Abello
10
299
Tu Papa
Alcides Andion
11
300
Tu Papa
Jaime Bernal
14
301
Tu Papa
Jader Castano
302
Tu Papa
Adolfo Diazgranados
1
303
Tu Papa
Cesar Fawcett
22
304
Tu Papa
Alexis Fernandez
305
Tu Papa
Hugo Gomez
2
306
Tu Papa
Giorgio Guerrero
8
307
Tu Papa
Adrian Logiacono
6
308
Tu Papa
Ruben Logiacono
309
Tu Papa
Nicolas Logiacono
13
310
Tu Papa
Orlando Montes
GK
311
Tu Papa
Ben Eliecer Ortiz
15
312
Tu Papa
Omar Padilla
313
Tu Papa
Alejandro Palomino
314
Tu Papa
Rodrigo "Ray" Ramirez
21
315
Tu Papa
Gregory Sanchez
4
316
Tu Papa
Rafael Sandoval
44
Player Stats
Team
Player
#
Goals
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
1
Agave Azul
Heber Hernandez
7
1
0
2
LDU Miami
Jhonathan Rico
6
0
0
3
La Junta
Juan Bazan
6
0
0
4
Gold Coast
Mattheus Ayrolla
5
0
0
5
Imeca FC
Alfredo Cedeno
4
0
0
6
Dep Doral
Juan Gabriel Gonzalez
4
0
0
7
Predator FC
Christian Soler
13
3
0
0
8
Tu Papa
Nicolas Logiacono
13
3
0
0
9
Tu Papa
Alcides Andion
11
3
0
0
10
Confucio
Fabian Albarracin
3
0
0
11
Agave Azul
Cesar A Nava
3
0
0
12
Futbolitis
Leonardo Gomez
19
3
0
0
13
Futbolitis
Eddy Valle
3
0
0
14
La Junta
Amyr W Saba
3
0
0
15
LDU Miami
Juan Felipe Bahona
2
0
0
16
Predator FC
David Cabezas
2
0
0
17
Caribe FC
Juan (Chepe) Quintero
18
2
1
1
18
Tu Papa
Omar Padilla
2
0
0
19
Tu Papa
Adolfo Diazgranados
1
2
0
0
20
Tu Papa
Ruben Logiacono
2
0
0
21
Avila FC
Joseph Benlolo
2
0
0
22
Confucio
Luis G Govea
2
0
0
23
Agave Azul
Daniel Hoyos
2
0
0
24
Futbolitis
Felipe Ayala
12
2
0
0
25
Futbolitis
Salvador Sanchis
5
2
0
0
26
Miami Fire
Alejandro Pino
2
0
0
27
Miami Fire
Miguelangel Grande
2
0
0
28
LDU Miami
Andres D Avila
1
0
0
29
LDU Miami
David Henao
1
0
0
30
LDU Miami
Andres Mendoza
1
1
0
31
LDU Miami
Paul Morera
1
0
1
32
LDU Miami
Dylan Roman
1
0
0
33
Predator FC
Santiago Bustamante
10
1
0
0
34
Predator FC
Daniel Semerano
1
0
0
35
Predator FC
Manuel Ley
1
1
0
36
Predator FC
Borja Sagarduy
20
1
0
0
37
Predator FC
Nicolas Boker
1
0
0
38
Caribe FC
Aldo Felipe Black
9
1
0
0
39
Caribe FC
Juan Ortiz
17
1
0
0
40
Caribe FC
Daniel Pena
25
1
0
0
41
Tu Papa
Adrian Logiacono
6
1
0
0
42
Tu Papa
Hugo Gomez
2
1
0
0
43
Tu Papa
Rodrigo "Ray" Ramirez
21
1
0
0
44
Imeca FC
Gabriel Vanososte
1
0
0
45
Imeca FC
Pedro Penalver
1
0
0
46
Avila FC
Juan Ignacio Hernadez
1
0
0
47
Avila FC
Luis Barrios
1
0
0
48
Avila FC
Rafael Gill
1
0
0
49
Avila FC
Aram Devletian
1
0
0
50
Avila FC
Diego Pereira
1
0
0
51
Confucio
Matias Rey
1
1
0
52
Confucio
Jonathan Gomez
1
0
0
53
Mnb FC
Cesar Escobar Pazmino
1
0
0
54
Gold Coast
Rodrigo Werneck
1
0
0
55
Gold Coast
Carlos Andre Montenegro
1
0
0
56
Gold Coast
Lucas Rio Torto
1
0
0
57
Gold Coast
Gabriel Capra
1
0
0
58
Gold Coast
Camilo Campo
1
0
0
59
Futbolitis
Fernando Albornoz
11
1
0
0
60
Futbolitis
Ignacio Martinez
10
1
0
0
61
Futbolitis
Sebastian Missura
6
1
0
0
62
Futbolitis
Juan Pablo Gaya
9
1
0
0
63
Futbolitis
Alberto (Pepo) Peralta Ramos
8
1
0
1
64
Miami Fire
German Rivera
1
0
0
65
Miami Fire
Miguel Angel Pinzon
1
0
0
66
Dep Doral
Gerardo A Coello
1
0
0
67
Dep Doral
Jonathan Gomez
1
0
0
68
Dep Doral
Diego Suarez
1
0
0
69
Dep Doral
Julian Hoyos
1
0
0
70
La Junta
Jorge E Bula
1
0
0
71
La Junta
Juan Martin Recio
1
0
0
72
La Junta
David Holguin
1
1
0
73
La Junta
Gustavo A Ibarra
1
0
0
74
Stella FC
Hebert R Paz
1
0
0
75
LDU Miami
Marcos J Corvalan
0
1
0
76
LDU Miami
Juan David Perez
0
1
0
77
LDU Miami
Alejandro Ancheta
0
1
0
78
Predator FC
Daniel Perez
16
0
1
0
79
Caribe FC
Andres Murcia
6
0
1
0
80
Caribe FC
Humberto Bozzi
21
0
1
0
81
Caribe FC
Fabion Fernandes
0
1
0
82
Caribe FC
Cristian Daza
0
1
0
83
Imeca FC
Carlos Adrian
11
0
1
0
84
Imeca FC
Tony Cocchiolla
15
0
1
0
85
Imeca FC
Gian Pablo Santarsola
9
0
1
0
86
Avila FC
Alejandro Arraiz
0
0
1
87
Confucio
John F Giraldo
0
0
1
88
Confucio
Nicolas Moreno
0
1
0
89
Confucio
Antonio Altomare
0
0
1
90
Agave Azul
Rocky Rendon
0
1
0
91
Agave Azul
Juan Carlos Martinez
0
0
1
92
Agave Azul
Nicolas Torres
0
1
0
93
Futbolitis
Julio Leon
4
0
1
0
94
Dep Doral
Brian Bell
0
1
0
95
Dep Doral
Roberto J Calles
0
1
0
96
Dep Doral
Juan Manuel Cardona
0
1
0
97
Stella FC
Gustavo Michelena
0
1
0
Tournament Details
League Type:
TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic:
Mens Over 30s
Division:
A
Sport:
Outdoor Soccer - Mens
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/25/2020
End Date:
5/23/2021
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$440.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: