Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Feedback
About Us
Contact Us
League
Jan/2019 - Tuesday Night League 7v7
(
January 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Player Stats
Jan/2019 - Tuesday Night League 7v7 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
kendal Striker
11
10
1
0
53
34
30
19
0.909
SBA
12
7
1
4
74
42
25
32
0.583
La Blanquiroja
12
6
4
2
73
56
20
17
0.500
Habana FC
11
5
2
4
51
42
19
9
0.455
Niupi FC
11
5
4
2
55
44
17
11
0.455
Universo7
12
5
5
2
60
56
17
4
0.417
Apropo FC
12
4
4
4
60
58
16
2
0.333
SouthWest
11
3
5
3
33
43
12
-10
0.273
Fenix
10
2
7
1
38
48
7
-10
0.200
Kur2
10
1
7
2
29
72
5
-43
0.100
Club de Cuervos
10
1
9
0
27
58
3
-31
0.100
Jan/2019 - Tuesday Night League 7v7 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Tue-Jan 15
Niupi FC
3 - 5
kendal Striker
Complete
Field #3 7v7
Regular
Tue-Jan 15
SouthWest
4 - 3
Fenix
Complete
Field #1 7v7
Regular
Tue-Jan 15
SBA
12 - 2
Apropo FC
Complete
Field #2 7v7
Regular
Tue-Jan 15
Universo7
5 - 6
La Blanquiroja
Complete
Field #3 7v7
Regular
Tue-Jan 15
Habana FC
R
Kur2
Rescheduled
Field #1 7v7
Regular
Tue-Jan 22
Fenix
10 - 0
Kur2
Complete
Field #2 7v7
Regular
Tue-Jan 22
kendal Striker
5 - 3
Habana FC
Complete
Field #1 7v7
Regular
Tue-Jan 22
La Blanquiroja
8 - 8
SBA
Complete
Field #1 7v7
Regular
Tue-Jan 22
Club de Cuervos
3 - 7
Universo7
Complete
Field #3 7v7
Regular
Tue-Jan 22
Apropo FC
5 - 5
SouthWest
Complete
Field #3 7v7
Regular
Tue-Jan 29
SBA
5 - 1
Club de Cuervos
Complete
Field #3 7v7
Regular
Tue-Jan 29
SouthWest
1 - 2
La Blanquiroja
Complete
Field #1 7v7
Regular
Tue-Jan 29
Kur2
4 - 6
kendal Striker
Complete
Field #2 7v7
Regular
Tue-Jan 29
Niupi FC
8 - 3
Universo7
Complete
Field #3 7v7
Regular
Tue-Jan 29
Apropo FC
10 - 3
Fenix
Complete
Field #1 7v7
Regular
Tue-Feb 5
Fenix
5 - 6
kendal Striker
Complete
Field #3 7v7
Regular
Tue-Feb 5
Universo7
4 - 9
Habana FC
Complete
Field #1 7v7
Regular
Tue-Feb 5
La Blanquiroja
6 - 3
Apropo FC
Complete
Field #2 7v7
Regular
Tue-Feb 5
SBA
4 - 1
Niupi FC
Complete
Field #3 7v7
Regular
Tue-Feb 5
Club de Cuervos
3 - 4
SouthWest
Complete
Field #1 7v7
Regular
Tue-Feb 12
SouthWest
2 - 4
Niupi FC
Complete
Field #2 7v7
Regular
Tue-Feb 12
Habana FC
6 - 6
SBA
Complete
Field #3 7v7
Regular
Tue-Feb 12
Apropo FC
8 - 4
Club de Cuervos
Complete
Field #1 7v7
Regular
Tue-Feb 12
La Blanquiroja
5 - 5
Fenix
Complete
Field #3 7v7
Regular
Tue-Feb 12
Kur2
3 - 11
Universo7
Complete
Field #1 7v7
Regular
Tue-Feb 19
SBA
7 - 7
Kur2
Complete
Field #3 7v7
Regular
Tue-Feb 19
Habana FC
3 - 3
SouthWest
Complete
Field #3 7v7
Regular
Tue-Feb 19
Universo7
0 - 3
kendal Striker
Complete
Field #1 7v7
Regular
Tue-Feb 19
Club de Cuervos
4 - 11
La Blanquiroja
Complete
Field #2 7v7
Regular
Tue-Feb 19
Apropo FC
2 - 2
Niupi FC
Complete
Field #1 7v7
Regular
Thu-Feb 21
Habana FC
4 - 2
Kur2
Complete
Field #1 7v7
Regular
Tue-Feb 26
Kur2
3 - 3
SouthWest
Complete
Field #3 7v7
Regular
Tue-Feb 26
kendal Striker
5 - 2
SBA
Complete
Field #1 7v7
Regular
Tue-Feb 26
La Blanquiroja
3 - 8
Niupi FC
Complete
Field #1 7v7
Regular
Tue-Feb 26
Club de Cuervos
4 - 1
Fenix
Complete
Field #2 7v7
Regular
Tue-Feb 26
Apropo FC
1 - 1
Habana FC
Complete
Field #3 7v7
Regular
Tue-Mar 5
SouthWest
3 - 5
kendal Striker
Complete
Field #3 7v7
Regular
Tue-Mar 5
Fenix
2 - 7
Universo7
Complete
Field #1 7v7
Regular
Tue-Mar 5
Habana FC
6 - 3
La Blanquiroja
Complete
Field #2 7v7
Regular
Tue-Mar 5
Kur2
1 - 9
Apropo FC
Complete
Field #3 7v7
Regular
Tue-Mar 5
Niupi FC
8 - 0
Club de Cuervos
Complete
Field #1 7v7
Regular
Tue-Mar 12
Club de Cuervos
5 - 7
Habana FC
Complete
Field #3 7v7
Regular
Tue-Mar 12
Universo7
4 - 4
SBA
Complete
Field #1 7v7
Regular
Tue-Mar 12
Niupi FC
6 - 9
Fenix
Complete
Field #2 7v7
Regular
Tue-Mar 12
kendal Striker
6 - 5
Apropo FC
Complete
Field #3 7v7
Regular
Tue-Mar 12
La Blanquiroja
11 - 3
Kur2
Complete
Field #1 7v7
Regular
Tue-Mar 19
Kur2
4 - 3
Club de Cuervos
Complete
Field #3 7v7
Regular
Tue-Mar 19
Habana FC
6 - 6
Niupi FC
Complete
Field #1 7v7
Regular
Tue-Mar 19
SouthWest
2 - 1
Universo7
Complete
Field #2 7v7
Regular
Tue-Mar 19
kendal Striker
5 - 4
La Blanquiroja
Complete
Field #3 7v7
Regular
Tue-Mar 19
Fenix
0 - 3
SBA
Complete
Field #1 7v7
Regular
Tue-Mar 26
SBA
5 - 3
SouthWest
Complete
Field #1 7v7
Regular
Tue-Mar 26
Niupi FC
8 - 2
Kur2
Complete
Field #1 7v7
Regular
Tue-Mar 26
Fenix
0 - 3
Habana FC
Complete
Field #2 7v7
Regular
Tue-Mar 26
Universo7
6 - 6
Apropo FC
Complete
Field #3 7v7
Regular
Tue-Mar 26
kendal Striker
3 - 0
Club de Cuervos
Complete
Field #3 7v7
Regular
Tue-Apr 2
SBA
9 - 3
SouthWest
Complete
Field #3 7v7
Regular
Tue-Apr 2
kendal Striker
4 - 5
Universo7
Complete
Field #1 7v7
Regular
Tue-Apr 2
Habana FC
3 - 7
Apropo FC
Complete
Field #1 7v7
Regular
Tue-Apr 2
Niupi FC
1 - 8
La Blanquiroja
Complete
Field #1 7v7
Regular
Tue-Apr 9
Universo7
7 - 6
La Blanquiroja
Complete
Field #1 7v7
Regular
Tue-Apr 9
SBA
9 - 2
Apropo FC
Complete
Field #1 7v7
Regular
Tue-Apr 16
Universo7
v
SBA
Result Pending
Field #1 7v7
Regular
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Apropo FC
Charles Becker
2
Apropo FC
Jonathan Cervantes
3
Apropo FC
Jose Galvez
4
Apropo FC
Javier Galvez
5
Apropo FC
Felipe Gomez
6
Apropo FC
Gabriel Guijarro
7
Apropo FC
Alfredo Morejon
8
Apropo FC
Anthony Ore
9
Apropo FC
Gerardo Perez
10
Apropo FC
Osvany Ramirez
11
Apropo FC
Agustin Ramirez
12
Apropo FC
Christopher Ravelo
13
Apropo FC
Jose Julio Rodriguez
14
Apropo FC
Alex Rodriguez
15
Apropo FC
Keneth Talavera
16
Club de Cuervos
Juan Agrida
17
Club de Cuervos
Erik Canizares
18
Club de Cuervos
Jeovany Castillo
19
Club de Cuervos
Jon Manuel Cortes
20
Club de Cuervos
Francesco Cristiane
21
Club de Cuervos
Edgar Grajales
22
Club de Cuervos
David Isaza
23
Club de Cuervos
Juan Jaramillo
24
Club de Cuervos
Juan Sebastian Martinez
25
Club de Cuervos
Julian Morales
26
Club de Cuervos
Jorge Necuze
27
Club de Cuervos
Facundo Prado
28
Club de Cuervos
Camilo Reyes
29
Club de Cuervos
Pedro Sala
30
Club de Cuervos
Edgar Tenorio
31
Club de Cuervos
Luis Tovar
32
Club de Cuervos
Carlos Yepes
33
Fenix
Nadier Altahona
34
Fenix
Jesus Alvarez
35
Fenix
Jesus Camacho
36
Fenix
Agustin Cuadros
37
Fenix
Brian Garcia
38
Fenix
Danith Guerrero
39
Fenix
Nicolas Guerrero
40
Fenix
Simon Herrera
41
Fenix
Josua Jaen
42
Fenix
Joel Jaen
43
Fenix
Jonathan Jimenez
44
Fenix
yefri Lopez
45
Fenix
Ramiro Lopez
46
Fenix
Jeiker Ortega
47
Fenix
Ludwing Paso
48
Fenix
Daniel Perez
49
Fenix
Oscar Rodriguez
50
Fenix
Ruben Salas
51
Fenix
Daniel Serrano
52
Fenix
Sebastian Suavita
53
Fenix
Javier Vargas
54
Habana FC
Robin Capote
55
Habana FC
Bryan Dorado
56
Habana FC
Manuel Gongar
57
Habana FC
Carlos Guifarro
58
Habana FC
Luis Lopez
59
Habana FC
Leandro Maine
60
Habana FC
Leonardo Maine
61
Habana FC
Jorge Ramirez
62
Habana FC
Jose Alberto(Chino) Rejo
63
Habana FC
Brian Saez
64
Habana FC
Yurisan Serrano
65
Habana FC
Ricardo Torres
66
kendal Striker
Jorge Almeira
67
kendal Striker
Juan Pablo Beltran
68
kendal Striker
Andres F (PATO) Cabrera
69
kendal Striker
Julian Calero
70
kendal Striker
Danilo Fernandez
71
kendal Striker
German Andres (NEA) Garcia
72
kendal Striker
Luis Jimenez
73
kendal Striker
Jean Carlo Lopez
74
kendal Striker
Hector Monzon
75
kendal Striker
Bayron Moreno
76
kendal Striker
Kevin J Moreno
77
kendal Striker
Alejandro Perez
78
kendal Striker
Sergio A Roldan
79
kendal Striker
David Tengi
80
Kur2
Oscar Ayal
81
Kur2
Jose Bracho
82
Kur2
Carlos Campo
83
Kur2
Alexander El Barche
84
Kur2
Enrique Fernandez
85
Kur2
Juan Giraldo
86
Kur2
Alejandro Herreira
87
Kur2
Javier Jimenez
88
Kur2
Rafael Miquilanera
89
Kur2
Jorge Montesinos
90
Kur2
humberto Rangel
91
Kur2
Pedro Reinozo
92
Kur2
Brandon Reyes
93
Kur2
Luis Rodriguez
94
Kur2
Alejandro Villegas
95
La Blanquiroja
Javier Alvarez
96
La Blanquiroja
Williams Arellano
97
La Blanquiroja
Ernesto Cortes
98
La Blanquiroja
Marlon Cortez
99
La Blanquiroja
Jordan Insua
100
La Blanquiroja
Alexis Martel
101
La Blanquiroja
Hubernestor Mutis
102
La Blanquiroja
Luis Peralta
103
La Blanquiroja
diego perez
104
La Blanquiroja
Jorge Ponce
105
La Blanquiroja
Jorge Rivadeneira
106
La Blanquiroja
Eucebio Ruiz
107
La Blanquiroja
Sebastian Seara
108
La Blanquiroja
fernando zevallos
109
Niupi FC
Juan Jose Bernal
110
Niupi FC
Roberto Cachoeira
111
Niupi FC
Richard Correa
112
Niupi FC
Jonathan Duron
113
Niupi FC
Emil A El Cheikha
114
Niupi FC
Barbar Elcheikha
115
Niupi FC
Nelson E Montenegro
116
Niupi FC
Juan Moreno Orozco
117
Niupi FC
Wasing S Mow
118
Niupi FC
Santiago Puerta
119
Niupi FC
Luis Rijos
120
Niupi FC
Daniel Sanchez
121
Niupi FC
Flavio Junior Torres
122
Niupi FC
Rodrigo Werneck
123
SBA
Samuel Aguirre
124
SBA
Juan Marcelo Bermudez
125
SBA
jeremy calderon
126
SBA
Jeferson Cano
127
SBA
Ferned Duron
128
SBA
Alexis Fernandez
129
SBA
Santiago Garcia
130
SBA
Pavel Gonzalez
131
SBA
Adrian Logiacono
132
SBA
Carlos Manuel Lopez
133
SBA
Yamil Nunez
134
SBA
Ignacio Peralta
135
SBA
Brandon Ramirez
136
SBA
Hector Rodas
137
SBA
David Rodas
138
SBA
Junior Sosa
139
SBA
Ronald Villalobos
140
SBA
Alejandro Villegas
141
SBA
Nicolas Yaringano
142
SouthWest
Jean Luis Bermeosolo
143
SouthWest
Yoel Castro
144
SouthWest
Dario Del Riego
145
SouthWest
Cesar Dos Santos
146
SouthWest
Gabriel Erazo
147
SouthWest
Jorge Escobar
148
SouthWest
Yasmani Herrera
149
SouthWest
Robert Lara
150
SouthWest
Andy Machado
151
SouthWest
Sergio Medina
152
SouthWest
Maykell Ortega
153
SouthWest
Mario Rodriguez
154
SouthWest
Anthony Saenz
155
SouthWest
Sandro Vega Diaz
156
Universo7
Matias Cazes
157
Universo7
Leandro Cora
158
Universo7
Juan Cunda
159
Universo7
Julian Damore
160
Universo7
Diego Figueroa
161
Universo7
Fernando Franco
162
Universo7
Gonzalo Gallarza
163
Universo7
Andres Gallarza
164
Universo7
Christian Herdoiza
165
Universo7
Anthony Lopez
166
Universo7
Wilberth Montano
167
Universo7
Andres Navarrete
168
Universo7
Mario (Gato) Vargas
169
Universo7
Carlos Ysalgue
Player Stats
Team
Player
#
Goals
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
1
Apropo FC
Alfredo Morejon
20
0
0
2
SBA
Ignacio Peralta
18
1
0
3
Habana FC
Jose Alberto(Chino) Rejo
17
0
0
4
Universo7
Gonzalo Gallarza
15
0
0
5
Niupi FC
Rodrigo Werneck
14
0
0
6
La Blanquiroja
Jordan Insua
12
0
0
7
SBA
Alexis Fernandez
11
2
0
8
Universo7
Fernando Franco
11
0
0
9
kendal Striker
Danilo Fernandez
11
0
0
10
SouthWest
Sergio Medina
10
0
0
11
Apropo FC
Anthony Ore
10
0
0
12
Apropo FC
Christopher Ravelo
10
0
1
13
Fenix
Joel Jaen
9
1
0
14
Habana FC
Leonardo Maine
9
0
1
15
Habana FC
Robin Capote
9
0
0
16
SBA
David Rodas
9
0
0
17
Fenix
Josua Jaen
8
0
0
18
SBA
Carlos Manuel Lopez
8
0
0
19
Niupi FC
Daniel Sanchez
8
1
0
20
Universo7
Andres Navarrete
8
0
0
21
kendal Striker
Andres F (PATO) Cabrera
8
0
0
22
kendal Striker
Kevin J Moreno
8
0
0
23
La Blanquiroja
Luis Peralta
8
0
0
24
La Blanquiroja
Eucebio Ruiz
8
0
0
25
Habana FC
Ricardo Torres
7
0
0
26
Niupi FC
Wasing S Mow
7
0
1
27
Universo7
Leandro Cora
7
0
0
28
Fenix
Oscar Rodriguez
6
0
0
29
Apropo FC
Alex Rodriguez
6
0
0
30
Universo7
Andres Gallarza
6
0
1
31
kendal Striker
Hector Monzon
6
0
0
32
Club de Cuervos
Edgar Tenorio
6
0
0
33
La Blanquiroja
diego perez
6
0
0
34
SouthWest
Yoel Castro
5
0
0
35
SBA
Brandon Ramirez
5
0
0
36
SBA
Hector Rodas
5
0
0
37
Kur2
Carlos Campo
5
0
0
38
Niupi FC
Juan Moreno Orozco
5
1
1
39
Niupi FC
Roberto Cachoeira
5
0
0
40
kendal Striker
David Tengi
5
0
0
41
kendal Striker
Bayron Moreno
5
1
0
42
kendal Striker
German Andres (NEA) Garcia
5
1
0
43
Club de Cuervos
Edgar Grajales
4
0
0
44
Club de Cuervos
Luis Tovar
4
0
0
45
La Blanquiroja
fernando zevallos
4
2
1
46
La Blanquiroja
Williams Arellano
4
0
0
47
La Blanquiroja
Hubernestor Mutis
4
0
0
48
SouthWest
Andy Machado
3
0
0
49
SouthWest
Robert Lara
3
0
0
50
SBA
Junior Sosa
3
0
0
51
SBA
Yamil Nunez
3
0
0
52
Kur2
Pedro Reinozo
3
0
0
53
Kur2
Jorge Montesinos
3
0
0
54
Kur2
Brandon Reyes
3
0
0
55
Niupi FC
Juan Jose Bernal
3
0
0
56
Apropo FC
Jonathan Cervantes
3
0
0
57
Club de Cuervos
Francesco Cristiane
3
0
0
58
La Blanquiroja
Marlon Cortez
3
0
0
59
Fenix
Agustin Cuadros
2
0
0
60
Fenix
Jeiker Ortega
2
0
0
61
SouthWest
Anthony Saenz
2
0
0
62
SouthWest
Dario Del Riego
2
0
0
63
SBA
Alejandro Villegas
2
0
0
64
Kur2
Jose Bracho
2
0
0
65
Kur2
Alejandro Villegas
2
0
0
66
Niupi FC
Santiago Puerta
2
0
0
67
Apropo FC
Agustin Ramirez
2
0
0
68
Apropo FC
Jose Julio Rodriguez
2
0
0
69
kendal Striker
Sergio A Roldan
2
0
0
70
Club de Cuervos
Carlos Yepes
2
0
0
71
La Blanquiroja
Ernesto Cortes
2
0
0
72
La Blanquiroja
Sebastian Seara
2
0
0
73
Fenix
Sebastian Suavita
1
0
0
74
Fenix
Simon Herrera
1
0
0
75
Fenix
Ruben Salas
1
0
0
76
Fenix
yefri Lopez
1
0
0
77
Habana FC
Leandro Maine
1
0
0
78
Habana FC
Brian Saez
1
0
0
79
SouthWest
Cesar Dos Santos
1
1
0
80
SBA
Santiago Garcia
1
1
0
81
SBA
Juan Marcelo Bermudez
1
0
0
82
SBA
Samuel Aguirre
1
0
0
83
SBA
jeremy calderon
1
1
0
84
SBA
Pavel Gonzalez
1
0
0
85
Kur2
humberto Rangel
1
0
0
86
Kur2
Luis Rodriguez
1
0
0
87
Niupi FC
Flavio Junior Torres
1
0
0
88
Niupi FC
Nelson E Montenegro
1
0
0
89
Niupi FC
Jonathan Duron
1
2
0
90
Apropo FC
Jose Galvez
1
0
0
91
Apropo FC
Javier Galvez
1
0
0
92
Apropo FC
Charles Becker
1
0
1
93
Apropo FC
Gerardo Perez
1
0
0
94
Universo7
Wilberth Montano
1
0
0
95
Universo7
Juan Cunda
1
0
0
96
Universo7
Christian Herdoiza
1
0
0
97
kendal Striker
Luis Jimenez
1
0
0
98
Club de Cuervos
Juan Sebastian Martinez
1
0
0
99
Club de Cuervos
Juan Agrida
1
0
0
100
Fenix
Nicolas Guerrero
0
1
0
101
Niupi FC
Barbar Elcheikha
0
1
0
Tournament Details
League Type:
TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic:
Mens
Division:
A
Sport:
Outdoor Soccer - Mens
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/15/2019
End Date:
4/16/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$280.00
PlayerFee:
$80.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: